Michael Jackson

Real Name:
Michael Joseph Jackson
Profile:
Also known as the King of Pop (born 29 August 1958, Gary, Indiana, USA, died 25 June 2009 in Beverly Hills, California, USA) was an American singer and songwriter.

Jackson started his career as the youngest member of The Jackson 5 and began his solo career in 1971. Brother of recording artists Jackie JacksonJanet JacksonJermaine JacksonLa Toya JacksonMarlon Jackson,Randy JacksonRebbie Jackson & Tito Jackson, as well as uncle of group 3T.

Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 2001 (as performer).Less

Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Singles & EPs

 

Starlight

‎ (10″, TP, S/Sided)

Columbia Unknown

Pretty Young Thing Rmx

‎ (12″, Whi)

Not On Label Unknown

MJ Club Megamix

‎ (Acetate, 12″, S/Sided, Mixed)

Epic Unknown

Don’t Stop Medley

‎ (7″)

Alfa International Unknown

Classic Party Rockers Vol. 1 – The MJ Edition

‎ (12″)

Strictly Hits Vinyl Service Unknown

Mega Mix

‎ (12″, Promo, Ltd)

Epic Unknown

 

continue…. Source….http://www.discogs.com/artist/Michael+Jackson#p=8&t=Releases_All